Match preview
LineupToday
Argentina: SuperligaSquadPossibleLine upLast update
23.11 22:40Defensa y Justicia-Lanús
16.11 21:40
23.11 22:40FREEHuracán-Central Córdoba SdE
16.11 21:40
24.11 00:45Atlético Tucumán-San Lorenzo
20.11 07:44
24.11 20:10Boca Juniors-Unión
21.11 15:38
24.11 22:40Banfield-Vélez Sarsfield
19.11 19:36
24.11 22:40Gimnasia La Plata-Arsenal
21.11 15:58
25.11 00:45FREETalleres de Córdoba-Racing Club
16.11 21:40
25.11 22:00Colón-Estudiantes
21.11 15:54
25.11 22:00Patronato-Godoy Cruz
21.11 15:22
26.11 00:10Rosario Central-Aldosivi
21.11 15:50
26.11 00:10Argentinos Juniors-Newells Old Boys
21.11 15:32
England: Championship
22.11 19:45FREEFulham-Queens Park Rangers
20.11 20:10
23.11 12:30FREECharlton Athletic-Cardiff City
11.11 19:10
23.11 15:00Blackburn Rovers-Barnsley
21.11 19:42
23.11 15:00FREEWest Bromwich Albion-Sheffield Wednesday
21.11 19:44
23.11 15:00FREEStoke City-Wigan Athletic
20.11 19:22
23.11 15:00FREEDerby County-Preston North End
21.11 19:32
23.11 15:00Bristol City-Nottingham Forest
21.11 19:50
23.11 15:00Luton Town-Leeds United
21.11 13:32
23.11 15:00Brentford-Reading
21.11 19:56
23.11 15:00Huddersfield Town-Birmingham City
21.11 19:46
23.11 15:00Swansea City-Millwall
21.11 20:04
24.11 12:00Middlesbrough-Hull City
18.11 17:24
England: Premier League
23.11 12:30FREEWest Ham United-Tottenham Hotspur
21.11 15:18
23.11 15:00Arsenal-Southampton
21.11 15:18
23.11 15:00Everton-Norwich City
18.11 14:12
23.11 15:00Crystal Palace-Liverpool
21.11 15:20
23.11 15:00Watford-Burnley
21.11 19:24
23.11 15:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Leicester City
21.11 15:18
23.11 15:00FREEAFC Bournemouth-Wolverhampton Wanderers
19.11 12:14
23.11 17:30Manchester City-Chelsea
21.11 15:20
24.11 16:30Sheffield United-Manchester United
19.11 12:14
25.11 20:00FREEAston Villa-Newcastle United
21.11 15:14
Germany: Bundesliga
22.11 19:30Borussia Dortmund-Paderborn
21.11 15:46
23.11 14:30Werder Bremen-Schalke 04
21.11 15:24
23.11 14:30Bayer Leverkusen-Freiburg
18.11 13:33
23.11 14:30Eintracht Frankfurt-Wolfsburg
19.11 15:20
23.11 14:30Union Berlin-Borussia Mgladbach
21.11 18:41
23.11 14:30Fortuna Düsseldorf-Bayern München
21.11 06:54
23.11 17:30RB Leipzig-Köln
21.11 15:24
24.11 14:30Augsburg-Hertha BSC
21.11 06:55
24.11 17:00Hoffenheim-Mainz 05
19.11 18:27
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
22.11 17:30Bochum-Osnabrück
21.11 11:50
22.11 17:30FREEErzgebirge Aue-St. Pauli
21.11 10:50
23.11 12:00Hamburger SV-Dynamo Dresden
21.11 16:32
23.11 12:00Arminia Bielefeld-Sandhausen
21.11 16:50
23.11 12:00Wehen Wiesbaden-Holstein Kiel
21.11 13:34
24.11 12:30Stuttgart-Karlsruher SC
21.11 08:38
24.11 12:30Greuther Fürth-Nürnberg
21.11 08:34
24.11 12:30Jahn Regensburg-Heidenheim
21.11 08:35
25.11 19:30Hannover 96-Darmstadt 98
16.11 15:41
Greece: Super League
23.11 17:30Panionios-Olympiakos Piraeus
20.11 12:58
23.11 18:00FREELamia-Xanthi
15.11 15:40
24.11 15:00Atromitos-OFI
20.11 13:04
24.11 15:15Asteras Tripolis-Volos NFC
20.11 13:06
24.11 16:00PAOK-Larissa
20.11 13:10
24.11 17:30AEK Athens-Aris
20.11 13:14
24.11 17:30Panaitolikos-Panathinaikos
20.11 13:12
Italy: Serie A
23.11 14:00Atalanta-Juventus
20.11 17:26
23.11 17:00Milan-Napoli
21.11 10:02
23.11 19:45Torino-Internazionale
21.11 14:18
24.11 11:30Bologna-Parma
21.11 04:56
24.11 14:00FREERoma-Brescia
21.11 15:12
24.11 14:00Hellas Verona-Fiorentina
21.11 19:34
24.11 14:00FREESassuolo-Lazio
21.11 19:38
24.11 17:00FREESampdoria-Udinese
21.11 10:44
24.11 19:45Lecce-Cagliari
21.11 20:14
25.11 19:45SPAL-Genoa
20.11 11:58
Italy: Serie B
22.11 20:00Pescara-Cremonese
22.11 04:52
23.11 14:00Livorno-Trapani
18.11 07:46
23.11 14:00FREEBenevento-Crotone
21.11 12:16
23.11 14:00FREEJuve Stabia-Salernitana
18.11 12:12
23.11 14:00Pordenone-Perugia
18.11 07:50
23.11 17:00FREEEmpoli-Venezia
21.11 13:00
24.11 14:00FREEAscoli-Cosenza
20.11 09:12
24.11 14:00Cittadella-Pisa
18.11 08:08
24.11 20:00Spezia-Frosinone
20.11 07:22
25.11 20:00Chievo-Virtus Entella
18.11 07:57
Netherlands: Eredivisie
23.11 17:30Utrecht-AZ
21.11 14:44
23.11 18:45Ajax-Heracles
21.11 14:44
23.11 18:45PEC Zwolle-Fortuna Sittard
21.11 14:45
23.11 19:45ADO Den Haag-Willem II
21.11 14:46
24.11 11:15Groningen-Feyenoord
21.11 14:50
24.11 13:30PSV-Heerenveen
21.11 14:40
24.11 13:30FREERKC Waalwijk-Emmen
21.11 17:27
24.11 15:45Sparta Rotterdam-Vitesse
21.11 19:38
24.11 15:45VVV-Twente
21.11 14:48
Poland: Ekstraklasa
22.11 17:00Górnik Zabrze-Wisła Płock
18.11 15:04
22.11 19:30FREELech Poznań-Piast Gliwice
21.11 14:24
23.11 14:00FREEKorona Kielce-Raków Częstochowa
18.11 09:10
23.11 16:30Pogoń Szczecin-Legia Warszawa
18.11 09:10
23.11 19:00FREELechia Gdańsk-ŁKS Łódź
18.11 09:10
24.11 14:00Jagiellonia Białystok-Arka Gdynia
18.11 09:09
24.11 16:30Śląsk Wrocław-Wisła Kraków
18.11 15:06
25.11 17:00FREECracovia Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin
14.11 15:12
Portugal: Primeira Liga
29.11 20:30Santa Clara-Boavista
19.11 18:24
30.11 15:30FREEMoreirense-Desportivo Aves
19.11 18:44
30.11 18:00FREEBenfica-Marítimo
19.11 18:50
30.11 20:30Portimonense-Famalicão
19.11 18:30
01.12 15:00Tondela-Belenenses
19.11 18:58
01.12 17:30FREEVitória Setúbal-Vitoria Guimaraes
21.11 20:28
01.12 20:00FREEGil Vicente-Sporting CP
19.11 18:38
02.12 18:45Sporting Braga-Rio Ave
20.11 18:32
02.12 20:45Porto-Paços de Ferreira
19.11 18:48
Spain: Segunda División
22.11 20:00Sporting Gijón-Tenerife
20.11 18:58
23.11 15:00FREERayo Vallecano-Real Zaragoza
21.11 19:14
23.11 17:00Deportivo La Coruña-Alcorcón
22.11 05:38
23.11 17:00Racing Santander-Extremadura UD
19.11 19:56
23.11 19:00Huesca-Ponferradina
21.11 18:48
24.11 11:00Almería-Numancia
21.11 11:48
24.11 15:00Málaga-Elche
20.11 18:54
24.11 15:00Albacete-Mirandés
21.11 14:12
24.11 17:00FREELas Palmas-Real Oviedo
21.11 18:44
24.11 17:00Girona-Fuenlabrada
18.11 13:40
24.11 20:00Cádiz-Lugo
21.11 18:42
Spain: La Liga
22.11 20:00FREELevante-Mallorca
21.11 19:10
23.11 12:00Leganes-Barcelona
20.11 18:32
23.11 15:00Real Betis-Valencia
20.11 18:44
23.11 17:30Granada-Atletico Madrid
21.11 15:42
23.11 20:00FREEReal Madrid-Real Sociedad
21.11 11:40
24.11 11:00FREEEspanyol-Getafe
21.11 15:46
24.11 13:00Osasuna-Athletic Club
21.11 15:45
24.11 15:00Eibar-Deportivo Alavés
19.11 16:30
24.11 17:30FREEVillarreal-Celta de Vigo
21.11 11:18
24.11 20:00FREEReal Valladolid-Sevilla
20.11 18:39
Turkey: Süper Lig
22.11 16:00FREEAdanaspor-Giresunspor
21.11 16:01
22.11 17:30FREEGalatasaray-Istanbul Basaksehir
21.11 22:54
23.11 12:00FREEDenizlispor-Rizespor
19.11 08:28
23.11 14:30Ankaragücü-Trabzonspor
21.11 17:50
23.11 17:00Konyaspor-Beşiktaş
20.11 08:23
24.11 11:00Kayserispor-Sivasspor
15.11 02:20
24.11 13:30Kasımpaşa-Gençlerbirliği
15.11 02:20
24.11 13:30FREEAlanyaspor-Göztepe
21.11 16:02
24.11 16:00FREEYeni Malatyaspor-Fenerbahçe
21.11 15:58
25.11 17:00FREEAntalyaspor-Gazişehir Gaziantep
21.11 17:52
Ukraine: Premier League
22.11 17:00Shakhtar Donetsk-Lviv
19.11 14:16
23.11 12:00FREEOleksandria-Zorya
19.11 14:22
23.11 15:00Dnipro-1-Vorskla
19.11 14:19
24.11 12:00Karpaty-Olimpik Donetsk
20.11 13:38
24.11 12:00Kolos Kovalivka-Desna
19.11 14:25
24.11 15:00Dynamo Kyiv-Mariupol
19.11 14:13